Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527328
התקשרות עם היועץ דן פוסטאר הנושא מערכות שכר (BI)
משרד האוצר awarded ₪870K to דן סיפאפ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2011
Award date
₪870K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דן סיפאפ בע"מ 16 Awards
12 Buyers
₪12.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם היועץ דן פוסטאר הנושא מערכות שכר (BI)
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דן סיפאפ בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568618משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.3M09 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913271המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.5M01 Jan 2006 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13224משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית₪811K01 Jan 2007 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and דן סיפאפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back