Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525693
פנייה לקבלת הצעות להתקשרות עם יועץ אסטרטגי
משרד האוצר awarded ₪150K to גיתם for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Oct 2011
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיתם 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won
Contract description
פנייה לקבלת הצעות להתקשרות עם יועץ אסטרטגי
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיתם
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525687משרד האוצר₪150K01 Nov 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and גיתם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back