Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522792
כלי סיוע לפיתוח בדוטנט, כמפורט במכתב המצוב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אניוור אי-קומרס בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
06 Jun 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אניוור אי-קומרס בע"מ 12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪167K Total won
Contract description
כלי סיוע לפיתוח בדוטנט, כמפורט במכתב המצוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אניוור אי-קומרס בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618317משרד הבריאות₪50.4K28 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520201משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪46.4K25 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553937משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪18.5K01 Jun 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אניוור אי-קומרס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back