Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521178
התקשרות המשך אגף החשב הכללי עם החברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המדינה בעמ
משרד האוצר awarded ₪8.6M to חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד for Education in March 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Mar 2011
Award date
₪8.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד 245 Awards
39 Buyers
₪208M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך אגף החשב הכללי עם החברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המדינה בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד
245 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617130משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪21.5M10 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582490משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪20.0M15 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599150משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪14.3M18 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back