Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520293
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת סרביס פור-יו להפעלת מזנון משרד האוצר- מפעיל מזנון נוכחי
משרד האוצר awarded ₪23.2K to סרביס 4יו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2011
Award date
₪23.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סרביס 4יו בע"מ 23 Awards
4 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת סרביס פור-יו להפעלת מזנון משרד האוצר- מפעיל מזנון נוכחי
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סרביס 4יו בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642373משרד החינוך₪2.8M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571687משרד החינוך₪2.2M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588492משרד החינוך₪2.0M01 Jan 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and סרביס 4יו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back