Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518643
בקשה לאישור התקשרות עם אלכא ג'וינט בנושא הכשרה לסגל הניהולי במשרד
משרד האוצר awarded ₪2.1M to ג'וינט ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Jan 2011
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'וינט ישראל 31 Awards
12 Buyers
₪49.2M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות עם אלכא ג'וינט בנושא הכשרה לסגל הניהולי במשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'וינט ישראל
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11105המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪16.6M03 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623771משרד האוצר₪9.0M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581315משרד הפנים₪4.7M06 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ג'וינט ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back