Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516588
פנייה לקבלת הצעות למתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושא טכנולוגיות מידע בתחום החיסכון הפנסיוני
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.0M to רשימת מציעים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Jan 2011
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשימת מציעים 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
פנייה לקבלת הצעות למתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושא טכנולוגיות מידע בתחום החיסכון הפנסיוני
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשימת מציעים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567162משרד הרווחה₪2.3M18 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527173משרד האוצר₪2.0M01 Feb 2012 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516840משרד האוצר₪500K01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and רשימת מציעים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back