Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521543
רשות המסים בישראל מעונינת להתקשר עם חניון בית נועם בבאר שבע כספק יחיד לחניית כ- 6 כלי רכב של יחדת הוצאה לפועל ואכיפת הגב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אושירה בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in May 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אושירה בע"מ 54 Awards
10 Buyers
₪91.1M Total won
Contract description
רשות המסים בישראל מעונינת להתקשר עם חניון בית נועם בבאר שבע כספק יחיד לחניית כ- 6 כלי רכב של יחדת הוצאה לפועל ואכיפת הגבייה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אושירה בע"מ
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611595משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪19.5M22 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579232משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪16.2M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585583משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪8.4M31 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אושירה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back