Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522304
התקשרות עם חברת יוניק לקבלת נתוני השכר של קופת חולים לאומית
משרד האוצר awarded ₪101K to יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2011
Award date
₪101K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ 35 Awards
2 Buyers
₪193M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת יוניק לקבלת נתוני השכר של קופת חולים לאומית
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562122משרד החינוך₪22.6M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597083משרד החינוך₪20.1M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611207משרד החינוך₪20.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back