Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524698
תשלום דמי מנוי לאתר כמפורט במכתב המצוב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ 136 Awards
23 Buyers
₪102M Total won
Contract description
תשלום דמי מנוי לאתר כמפורט במכתב המצוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ
136 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518387משרד הפנים₪15.6M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509149משרד הפנים₪13.0M13 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537860משרד הפנים₪12.1M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back