↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523289

ביום 1.5.2010 קבעה ועדת הפטור כי ההתקשרות בין משרד האוצר לעמותת סנונית פטורה מחובת מכרז לפי תקנה 3(30) לתקנות חובת המכרז

משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותת סנונית לקידום החינוך המתוקשב for Education in August 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.

01 Aug 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד האוצר
1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪13.2M Total won

Contract description

ביום 1.5.2010 קבעה ועדת הפטור כי ההתקשרות בין משרד האוצר לעמותת סנונית פטורה מחובת מכרז לפי תקנה 3(30) לתקנות חובת המכרזים,זאת לצורך פיתוח ותחזוקת מיזם על הגובה! GOV. הסביבה מייצגת בצורה סימבולית את מדינת ישראל,נועדה לקדם את מדיניות הממשלה ולתת ביטוי לפעולות ולמטרות המקצועיות של משרדי הממשלה השונים,תאגידים על פי חוק וגופים מתוקצבים ביחס באופן דינאמי ועדכני,ומיועדת לגילאי 8-14 בשעות הפנאי.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר

1,512 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,468 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת סנונית לקידום החינוך המתוקשב

17 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and עמותת סנונית לקידום החינוך המתוקשב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up