Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524429
רכישת שירות גיבוי נתונים, כמפורט במכתב המצוב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א.ד. דגן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
א.ד. דגן בע"מ 30 Awards
10 Buyers
₪602K Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירות גיבוי נתונים, כמפורט במכתב המצוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ד. דגן בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544952משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪70.1K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631583משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪70.1K20 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547317משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪68.2K01 Feb 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and א.ד. דגן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back