Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525903
פנייה לקבלת הצעות בנושא רמת התחרותיות והמחירים בתחום המזון והצריכה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪2.5M to פניה לקבלת הצעות for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2011
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פניה לקבלת הצעות 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
פנייה לקבלת הצעות בנושא רמת התחרותיות והמחירים בתחום המזון והצריכה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פניה לקבלת הצעות
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648422משרד הכלכלה₪10.0M01 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18020משרד הכלכלה₪4.5M01 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534194משרד האוצר₪700K02 Aug 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and פניה לקבלת הצעות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back