Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525669
פניה לאישור ועדת מכרזים לצאת למכרז סגור לקורס דירקטורים
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.5M to רשימת ספקים for Education in November 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2011
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשימת ספקים 67 Awards
11 Buyers
₪11.9B Total won
Contract description
פניה לאישור ועדת מכרזים לצאת למכרז סגור לקורס דירקטורים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשימת ספקים
67 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601958משרד הבריאות₪2.0B01 Sep 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647941משרד הבריאות₪1.8B01 Apr 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632180משרד הבריאות₪1.5B01 Apr 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and רשימת ספקים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back