Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526426
תחזוקת רשיונות תוכנה כמפורט במכתב המצוב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to The numerical algirithms group NAG for IT & Software in November 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
The numerical algirithms group NAG 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.2K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת רשיונות תוכנה כמפורט במכתב המצוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · The numerical algirithms group NAG
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515882משרד האוצר₪3.2K12 Oct 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and The numerical algirithms group NAG — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back