Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526292
התקשרות עם יועץ אסטרטגי - מר דבי משה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪50.0K to דבי משה תקשורת יחסי ציבור בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Nov 2011
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דבי משה תקשורת יחסי ציבור בעמ 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪911K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועץ אסטרטגי - מר דבי משה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דבי משה תקשורת יחסי ציבור בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515802משרד החוץ₪193K01 Jun 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532597משרד האוצר₪140K04 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511154משרד האוצר₪129K28 Feb 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and דבי משה תקשורת יחסי ציבור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back