Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524408
התקשרות לצורך רכישת רכיב אבטחת מידע ייחודי
משרד האוצר awarded ₪5.3M to בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ for Defense & Security in November 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2011
Award date
₪5.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ 164 Awards
24 Buyers
₪42.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך רכישת רכיב אבטחת מידע ייחודי
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ
164 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583760משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪17.8M01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21541המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M05 Oct 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543767משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.7M03 Aug 2012 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back