Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526428
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ראפ
משרד האוצר awarded ₪766K to ר.א.פ. שרותי נקיון ואחזקה בעמ for Facilities Management in December 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2011
Award date
₪766K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ר.א.פ. שרותי נקיון ואחזקה בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ראפ
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ר.א.פ. שרותי נקיון ואחזקה בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30459משרד האוצר₪600K01 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ר.א.פ. שרותי נקיון ואחזקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back