↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526705

לצורך אספקת שירותי חניה ליחידות משרד האוצר הנמצאות במגדל שלום בתא, משרד האוצר מבקש להתקשר עם חניון הנמצא בקרבת מקום. תוק

משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בית הרכב בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in November 2011 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.

30 Nov 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד האוצר
1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

בית הרכב בע"מ
72 Awards
8 Buyers
₪20.3M Total won

Contract description

לצורך אספקת שירותי חניה ליחידות משרד האוצר הנמצאות במגדל שלום בתא, משרד האוצר מבקש להתקשר עם חניון הנמצא בקרבת מקום. תוקף ההסכם הקיים עם חניון בית הרכב במגדל שלום בתא פג ביום 31.10.2011. מבדיקה שערכנו נמצא כי לא קיימים חניונים ברדיוס 200 מ' מרחק ממיקום היחידות, המסוגלים לתת מענה לצורך בחנייה חודשית - מלמד חניון בית הרכב הממוקם במגדל שלום בתא.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר

1,512 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,468 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בית הרכב בע"מ

72 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and בית הרכב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up