Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529776
מימוש אופציה ראשונה לתקופה של 1.1.12-31.12.12 עם דב הלפרין ויוסי בהיר.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.0M to יוסי בהיר ודב הלפרין for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יוסי בהיר ודב הלפרין 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה ראשונה לתקופה של 1.1.12-31.12.12 עם דב הלפרין ויוסי בהיר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and יוסי בהיר ודב הלפרין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back