Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525198
דמי שימוש בתוכנה, כמפורט במכתב המצוב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to JATO DYNAMICS LTD for IT & Software in January 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
JATO DYNAMICS LTD 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
דמי שימוש בתוכנה, כמפורט במכתב המצוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · JATO DYNAMICS LTD
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572664משרד האוצר₪415K01 Jan 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637329משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪254K01 Jul 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543586משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪247K01 Aug 2013 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and JATO DYNAMICS LTD — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back