Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528945
התקשרות עם יועץ חיצוני
משרד האוצר awarded ₪75.0K to פניה לקבלת הצעות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Jan 2012
Award date
₪75.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פניה לקבלת הצעות 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועץ חיצוני
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פניה לקבלת הצעות
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648422משרד הכלכלה₪10.0M01 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18020משרד הכלכלה₪4.5M01 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525903משרד האוצר₪2.5M15 Nov 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and פניה לקבלת הצעות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back