Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529262
המשך התקשרות עם חברת אמן לעניין נותני שירותים במרכזי להבה הוותיקים
משרד האוצר awarded ₪250K to חברת אמן for Education in March 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2012
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת אמן 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪575K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חברת אמן לעניין נותני שירותים במרכזי להבה הוותיקים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת אמן
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14752משרד הרווחה₪250K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640594משרד המשפטים₪75.0K10 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653632משרד המשפטים₪122 Jun 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and חברת אמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back