Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529662
התקשרות עם חברת פרדיקטה לשיפור והרחבת כלי התחקור ובסיסי הנתונים עליהם הוא מסתמך.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪580K to פרדיקטה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2012
Award date
₪580K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרדיקטה בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪979K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת פרדיקטה לשיפור והרחבת כלי התחקור ובסיסי הנתונים עליהם הוא מסתמך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרדיקטה בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572888משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון₪399K01 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528816משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550104משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Apr 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and פרדיקטה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back