Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530858
עיתונים גלובס הארץ
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הוצאת עתון הארץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
18 Mar 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
הוצאת עתון הארץ בע"מ 44 Awards
12 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
עיתונים גלובס הארץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הוצאת עתון הארץ בע"מ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540683המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.1M03 Mar 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627678משרד המשפטים₪116K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645511משרד המשפטים₪102K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and הוצאת עתון הארץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back