Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530386
התקשרות המשך עם חברת קו מנחה לצורך רכישת שני רישיונות לביזפורטל
משרד האוצר awarded ₪32.0K to טאבו ישיר - קו מנחה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2012
Award date
₪32.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טאבו ישיר - קו מנחה בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪368K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם חברת קו מנחה לצורך רכישת שני רישיונות לביזפורטל
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טאבו ישיר - קו מנחה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516477משרד האוצר₪163K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529871משרד האוצר₪162K02 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34000משרד האוצר₪10.6K17 Mar 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and טאבו ישיר - קו מנחה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back