Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533002
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות במסגרת מכרז קווי תקשורת
משרד האוצר awarded ₪139K to בזק בינלאומי ונטוויז'ן for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2012
Award date
₪139K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בזק בינלאומי ונטוויז'ן 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪676K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות במסגרת מכרז קווי תקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בזק בינלאומי ונטוויז'ן
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627093משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪536K01 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and בזק בינלאומי ונטוויז'ן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back