Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532245
תיוק ארכיוני- סופרפייל
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המדף בעמ for Transport & Logistics in May 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
21 May 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
המדף בעמ 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪739K Total won
Contract description
תיוק ארכיוני- סופרפייל
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המדף בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32892משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪700K02 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8676משרד הפנים₪38.8K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534355משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪50008 Aug 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and המדף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back