Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533190
התקשרות לצורך רכישת עמדת הלבנה
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ווטירו סייברסק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
10 Jul 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ווטירו סייברסק בעמ 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪411K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך רכישת עמדת הלבנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ווטירו סייברסק בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548902משרד המשפטים₪192K21 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552223משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪173K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609480משרד התקשורת₪45.0K01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ווטירו סייברסק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back