Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533474
הרחבת התקשרות compass lexecon כחברת אם FTI
משרד האוצר awarded ₪420K to FTI for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Jul 2012
Award date
₪420K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
FTI 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות compass lexecon כחברת אם FTI
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · FTI
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553716המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.0M28 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546335משרד התיירות₪904K02 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533461משרד האוצר₪855K08 Jul 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and FTI — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back