Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530088
התקשרות עם מומחה- לשכת מנכל
משרד האוצר awarded ₪500K to כספי דואק קורן ושות' רואי חשבון for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Sep 2012
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כספי דואק קורן ושות' רואי חשבון 22 Awards
7 Buyers
₪16.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מומחה- לשכת מנכל
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כספי דואק קורן ושות' רואי חשבון
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527008משרד החינוך₪4.5M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604257משרד החינוך₪2.5M01 Aug 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561887משרד החינוך₪1.9M01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and כספי דואק קורן ושות' רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back