Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534198
התקשרות עם חברת פז כלכלה לצורך ייעוץ כלכלי בעניין הפרטת תעש
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.0M to פז כלכלה והנדסה 1996 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Aug 2012
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פז כלכלה והנדסה 1996 בע"מ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת פז כלכלה לצורך ייעוץ כלכלי בעניין הפרטת תעש
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פז כלכלה והנדסה 1996 בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613533משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552558משרד האוצר₪1.0M06 Apr 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560772משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪630K27 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and פז כלכלה והנדסה 1996 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back