Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533873
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קו פרוייקט
משרד האוצר awarded ₪160K to קו פרוייקט for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Jul 2012
Award date
₪160K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קו פרוייקט 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קו פרוייקט
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קו פרוייקט
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629905משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪1.5M24 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567533משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪936K01 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20304משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות₪33.6K14 Aug 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and קו פרוייקט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back