Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534912
מנוי שנתי לסביבת למידה של מטח לשנת 2012 עבור מרכזי להבה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪282K to מטח סביבות למידה לבית (2002) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Aug 2012
Award date
₪282K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטח סביבות למידה לבית (2002) בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪493K Total won
Contract description
מנוי שנתי לסביבת למידה של מטח לשנת 2012 עבור מרכזי להבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מטח סביבות למידה לבית (2002) בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597064משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪134K16 Mar 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600782משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪78.0K19 Jun 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532189משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Jan 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מטח סביבות למידה לבית (2002) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back