Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538414
התקשרות המשך עם עמותת סנונית לצורך הקמת פורטל ממשלתי לילדים
משרד האוצר awarded ₪6.4M to עמותת סנונית לקידום החינוך המתוקשב for Education in December 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Dec 2012
Award date
₪6.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת סנונית לקידום החינוך המתוקשב 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪13.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם עמותת סנונית לצורך הקמת פורטל ממשלתי לילדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמותת סנונית לקידום החינוך המתוקשב
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511964משרד האוצר₪4.5M01 May 2010 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550921משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 Feb 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596636משרד החינוך₪640K22 Dec 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and עמותת סנונית לקידום החינוך המתוקשב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back