Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535179
פניה לקבלת הצעות לרכישת שי לחג החנוכה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪300K to צומת ספרים 2002 - שותפות מוגבלת for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Nov 2012
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צומת ספרים 2002 - שותפות מוגבלת 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
פניה לקבלת הצעות לרכישת שי לחג החנוכה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צומת ספרים 2002 - שותפות מוגבלת
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586832משרד ראש הממשלה₪850K01 Jun 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603434משרד ראש הממשלה₪850K15 Jun 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570594משרד ראש הממשלה₪637K23 Oct 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and צומת ספרים 2002 - שותפות מוגבלת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back