Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537550
מנויים לעיתונים הארץ גלובס ידיעות אחרונות וכלכליסט מעריב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לדעת את הארץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
לדעת את הארץ בע"מ 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪156K Total won
Contract description
מנויים לעיתונים הארץ גלובס ידיעות אחרונות וכלכליסט מעריב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לדעת את הארץ בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608003משרד החוץ₪54.5K03 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619448המשרד לקליטת העליה₪45.0K01 Nov 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607957משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪30.0K01 Jan 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and לדעת את הארץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back