Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538144
התקשרות עם חברת תפוז ייזום ופיתוח למתן שירותי חניה בלשכה לשיקום נכים בנין ניפ בתא
משרד האוצר awarded ₪252K to תפוז ייזום ופיתוח תחנות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪252K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תפוז ייזום ופיתוח תחנות בע"מ 28 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת תפוז ייזום ופיתוח למתן שירותי חניה בלשכה לשיקום נכים בנין ניפ בתא
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תפוז ייזום ופיתוח תחנות בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520575משרד האוצר₪2.7M24 Feb 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553491משרד האוצר₪857K22 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541435משרד האוצר₪756K01 Jul 2013 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and תפוז ייזום ופיתוח תחנות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back