Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539441
התקשרות עם חברת מלמ ספק יחיד
משרד האוצר awarded ₪234K to מלם מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
28 Jan 2013
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלם מערכות בע"מ 336 Awards
34 Buyers
₪958M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מלמ ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מלם מערכות בע"מ
336 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562073משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪248M31 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645293משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪106M14 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543469משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪63.8M02 Jul 2013 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מלם מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back