Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535075
שירותי תחזוקה כמפורט במכתב המצוב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אקסיס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אקסיס בע"מ 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.5K Total won
Contract description
שירותי תחזוקה כמפורט במכתב המצוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אקסיס בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586974משרד האוצר₪17.0K01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540909משרד האוצר₪15.5K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583766משרד האוצר₪10.0K01 Jan 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אקסיס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back