Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543861
התקשרות עם חברת STKI לצורך שירותי ייעוץ למנהלת מטה התקשוב הממשלתי.
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ 92 Awards
18 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת STKI לצורך שירותי ייעוץ למנהלת מטה התקשוב הממשלתי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ
92 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574719משרד החינוך₪129K01 Jan 2016 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521763משרד המשפטים₪126K01 Jan 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539971משרד המשפטים₪126K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back