Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540863
הרחבת התקשרות לשירותי חניה בבניין כלל בירושלים
משרד האוצר awarded ₪64.3K to ימית אף. אס. בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in April 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2013
Award date
₪64.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ימית אף. אס. בע"מ 205 Awards
21 Buyers
₪62.5M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות לשירותי חניה בבניין כלל בירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ימית אף. אס. בע"מ
205 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560564המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.4M24 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611396המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.1M01 Jan 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595392המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.1M03 Dec 2024 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ימית אף. אס. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back