Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545618
התקשרות עם חברת מיקרוסופט לצורך רכישת רישיונות למוצרים מתוצרתה.
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מיקרוסופט for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מיקרוסופט 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪20.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מיקרוסופט לצורך רכישת רישיונות למוצרים מתוצרתה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מיקרוסופט
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545990משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪20.0M07 Oct 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מיקרוסופט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back