Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544841
שרותי אחזקה למחסומים בכניסה לחניון משרד האוצר
משרד האוצר awarded ₪280K to אל-גו תים בעמ for Defense & Security in August 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Aug 2013
Award date
₪280K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אל-גו תים בעמ 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪947K Total won
Contract description
שרותי אחזקה למחסומים בכניסה לחניון משרד האוצר
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אל-גו תים בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524674משרד ראש הממשלה₪160K04 Jul 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525408משרד ראש הממשלה₪160K11 Jul 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507320משרד ראש הממשלה₪144K18 Oct 2009 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אל-גו תים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back