Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544886
התקשרות עם חברת בראב מחשבים ישראל בעמ לצורך תחזוקת מערכת אורביט לפיתוחים ותחזוקה של המערכת.
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בראב מחשבים ישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
25 Aug 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
בראב מחשבים ישראל בע"מ 20 Awards
8 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת בראב מחשבים ישראל בעמ לצורך תחזוקת מערכת אורביט לפיתוחים ותחזוקה של המערכת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בראב מחשבים ישראל בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603948משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪214K13 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604923משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪214K13 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554677משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪198K28 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and בראב מחשבים ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back