Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549442
פניה לדיון בתנאי סף ובשלב האיכות פניה לקבלת הצעות למתן שירותי ייעוץ רפואי לאגף שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון
משרד האוצר awarded ₪75.0K to פרופ' צבחקה שטרן for Healthcare & Medical in January 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪75.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרופ' צבחקה שטרן 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪168K Total won
Contract description
פניה לדיון בתנאי סף ובשלב האיכות פניה לקבלת הצעות למתן שירותי ייעוץ רפואי לאגף שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרופ' צבחקה שטרן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532086משרד האוצר₪50.0K31 Jul 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12285משרד האוצר₪43.0K10 Aug 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and פרופ' צבחקה שטרן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back