Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546972
פניה להרחבת התקשרות(כמות) עבודות בינוי בממשל זמין
משרד האוצר awarded ₪80.0K to אנרג'י - מערכי אנרגיה לירושלים for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Nov 2013
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אנרג'י - מערכי אנרגיה לירושלים 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪131M Total won
Contract description
פניה להרחבת התקשרות(כמות) עבודות בינוי בממשל זמין
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אנרג'י - מערכי אנרגיה לירושלים
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546781משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪72.8M30 Nov 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619115משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪35.8M16 Jun 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540360משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪18.8M30 Nov 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אנרג'י - מערכי אנרגיה לירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back