Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548544
פניה לדיון לאישור חב' יעד בטיחות כספק יחיד והתקשרות עם החברה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪58.4K to יעד בטיחות חברה למסחר והנדסה בע"מ for Defense & Security in December 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2013
Award date
₪58.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יעד בטיחות חברה למסחר והנדסה בע"מ 37 Awards
7 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
פניה לדיון לאישור חב' יעד בטיחות כספק יחיד והתקשרות עם החברה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יעד בטיחות חברה למסחר והנדסה בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540096המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪700K01 Jan 2022 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638342משרד האוצר₪492K01 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583338המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪400K11 Jul 2016 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and יעד בטיחות חברה למסחר והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back