Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545227
שירותי גניזה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪472K to אפם השקעות בעמ for Transport & Logistics in November 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Nov 2013
Award date
₪472K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אפם השקעות בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪982K Total won
Contract description
שירותי גניזה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אפם השקעות בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558120משרד האוצר₪510K17 Dec 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אפם השקעות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back