↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548552

בישיבתה מיום 6 בדצמבר 2011 אישרה ועדת המכרזים לצאת בהליך לפי תקנה 3א לפני התקשרות עם חברת שטראוס מים לתחזוקת מתקני שתייה

משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שטראוס מים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד האוצר
1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

שטראוס מים בע"מ
103 Awards
31 Buyers
₪13.1M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה מיום 6 בדצמבר 2011 אישרה ועדת המכרזים לצאת בהליך לפי תקנה 3א לפני התקשרות עם חברת שטראוס מים לתחזוקת מתקני שתייה לשנת 2012 כספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29). לצורך קבלת שירותי אחזקה ותיקונים עבור 63 מתקני שתיה הנמצאים ברשות המשרד ולא ניתן לקבל עבורם את השירותים האמורים במסגרת המכרז המרכזי. הוועדה מנחה לפרסם הליך לבחינת קיומם של ספקים כאמור בסעיף 3א ולהביא את תוצאות ההליך בפניה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר

1,512 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,468 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שטראוס מים בע"מ

103 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and שטראוס מים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up